Sold
Oriental Gardens Block CFLOOR 6FLAT C2
Registration Number:24091600540163
|Transaction Date:06/09/2024
PRN:A5972685
Land Registry
PRIVATE RESIDENTIAL

HermanLi李嘉能
SENIOR ACCOUNT DIRECTOR(E-271520)
Sold

1/5
PRICE
$10.28 M
Saleable Area
1,054sq.ft.
Buy $9,755 /sq.ft.
Gross Area
1,070sq.ft.
Buy $9,607 /sq.ft.
Building Age
59 Years
Transaction Date: 06/09/2024
Estate Overview
Date of Occupation Permit
1967-01
No. of Phases
-
No. of Blocks
4 Block(s)
Total Units
192
Walking toPrince EdwardStation
11 Min(s)
Address/ Area
10-14 Duke Street