Sold
Oriental Gardens Block CFLOOR 6FLAT C1
Registration Number:24013001550075
|Transaction Date:23/01/2024
PRN:A5972673
Land Registry
PRIVATE RESIDENTIAL

AlvinLam林智全
SENIOR ACCOUNT DIRECTOR(S-543361)
Sold

1/3
PRICE
$10.55 M
Saleable Area
1,058sq.ft.
Buy $9,971 /sq.ft.
Gross Area
1,450sq.ft.
Buy $7,276 /sq.ft.
Building Age
59 Years
Transaction Date: 23/01/2024
Estate Overview
Date of Occupation Permit
1967-01
No. of Phases
-
No. of Blocks
4 Block(s)
Total Units
192
Walking toPrince EdwardStation
11 Min(s)
Address/ Area
10-14 Duke Street