Sold
New Kwai Fong Gardens Block CFLOOR 27FLAT 7
Registration Number:25062501530373
|Transaction Date:11/06/2025
PRN:A8312944
Land Registry
PRIVATE RESIDENTIAL

AlanSzeto司徒俊傑
ASSOCIATE MARKETING DIRECTOR(S-459399)
Sold

1/5
PRICE
$4.68 M
Saleable Area
415sq.ft.
Buy $11,264 /sq.ft.
Gross Area
526sq.ft.
Buy $8,897 /sq.ft.
Building Age
42 Years
Transaction Date: 11/06/2025
Estate Overview
Date of Occupation Permit
1983-07
No. of Phases
-
No. of Blocks
5 Block(s)
Total Units
1,264
Walking toKwai FongStation
1 Min(s)
Address/ Area
12-20 Kwai Yi Road