Sold
New Kwai Fong Gardens Block CFLOOR 31FLAT 3
Registration Number:25091801420073
|Transaction Date:12/09/2025
PRN:B7943923
Land Registry
PRIVATE RESIDENTIAL

AlanSzeto司徒俊傑
ASSOCIATE MARKETING DIRECTOR(S-459399)
Sold

1/5
PRICE
$4.88 M
Saleable Area
408sq.ft.
Buy $11,962 /sq.ft.
Gross Area
519sq.ft.
Buy $9,403 /sq.ft.
Building Age
42 Years
Transaction Date: 12/09/2025
Estate Overview
Date of Occupation Permit
1983-07
No. of Phases
-
No. of Blocks
5 Block(s)
Total Units
1,264
Walking toKwai FongStation
1 Min(s)
Address/ Area
12-20 Kwai Yi Road