Sold
Mount Pavilia Block CFLOOR 1FLAT P3
Registration Number:18091402170112
|Transaction Date:24/08/2018
PRN:D3730259
Land Registry
PRIVATE RESIDENTIAL

JessieLo羅秀珍
PRINCIPAL ACCOUNT DIRECTOR(S-430269)
Sold

1/6
PRICE
$56.16 M
Saleable Area
2,208sq.ft.
Buy $25,437 /sq.ft.
Building Age
9 Years
Transaction Date: 24/08/2018
Estate Overview
Date of Occupation Permit
2016-08
No. of Phases
-
No. of Blocks
27 Block(s)
Total Units
680
Walking To MTR Station
-
Address/ Area
663 Clear Water Bay Road