Sold
Mount Parker Lodge Block CFLOOR 6FLAT 6
Registration Number:20102000500018
|Transaction Date:13/10/2020
PRN:A0998893
Land Registry
PRIVATE RESIDENTIAL
Sold

1/7
PRICE
$8.25 M
Saleable Area
556sq.ft.
Buy $14,825 /sq.ft.
Gross Area
681sq.ft.
Buy $12,115 /sq.ft.
Building Age
36 Years
Transaction Date: 13/10/2020
Estate Overview
Date of Occupation Permit
1989-10
No. of Phases
-
No. of Blocks
5 Block(s)
Total Units
983
Walking toTai KooStation
11 Min(s)
Address/ Area
10 Hong Pak Path
Other Facilities
Swimming Pool, Children Playground/Play Room, Car Park