Sold
Mount Parker Lodge Block CFLOOR 13FLAT 3
Registration Number:23070700300185
|Transaction Date:04/07/2023
PRN:B3504966
Land Registry
PRIVATE RESIDENTIAL

AlisonHui許祖蕙
SENIOR ACCOUNT MANAGER(S-122182)
Sold

2/7
PRICE
$10.5 M
Saleable Area
839sq.ft.
Buy $12,522 /sq.ft.
Gross Area
1,007sq.ft.
Buy $10,427 /sq.ft.
Building Age
36 Years
Transaction Date: 04/07/2023
Estate Overview
Date of Occupation Permit
1989-10
No. of Phases
-
No. of Blocks
5 Block(s)
Total Units
983
Walking toTai KooStation
11 Min(s)
Address/ Area
10 Hong Pak Path
Other Facilities
Swimming Pool, Children Playground/Play Room, Car Park