Sold
Lung Fung Garden Block CFLOOR 7FLAT C2
Registration Number:13030102770053
|Transaction Date:25/01/2013
PRN:B2088754
Land Registry
PRIVATE RESIDENTIAL

KikiZeng曾瑤
SENIOR ACCOUNT MANAGER(S-517806)
Sold

1/3
PRICE
$3.4 M
Saleable Area
499sq.ft.
Buy $6,807 /sq.ft.
Gross Area
653sq.ft.
Buy $5,207 /sq.ft.
Building Age
34 Years
Transaction Date: 25/01/2013
Estate Overview
Date of Occupation Permit
1991-07
No. of Phases
-
No. of Blocks
3 Block(s)
Total Units
600
Walking toSheung ShuiStation
4 Min(s)
Address/ Area
33 Lung Sum Avenue
Other Facilities
Swimming Pool, Children Playground/Play Room, Squash Court, Badminton Court, Landscape Garden