Sold
Lung Fung Garden Block CFLOOR 7FLAT C5
Registration Number:25102400280090
|Transaction Date:17/10/2025
PRN:B2089202
Land Registry
PRIVATE RESIDENTIAL

RubyMan文嘉欣
SENIOR ACCOUNT DIRECTOR(S-331314)
Sold

1/3
PRICE
$3.65 M
Saleable Area
333sq.ft.
Buy $10,974 /sq.ft.
Gross Area
427sq.ft.
Buy $8,548 /sq.ft.
Building Age
34 Years
Transaction Date: 17/10/2025
Estate Overview
Date of Occupation Permit
1991-07
No. of Phases
-
No. of Blocks
3 Block(s)
Total Units
600
Walking toSheung ShuiStation
4 Min(s)
Address/ Area
33 Lung Sum Avenue
Other Facilities
Swimming Pool, Children Playground/Play Room, Squash Court, Badminton Court, Landscape Garden