Sold
Lung Fung Garden Block CFLOOR 18FLAT C8
Registration Number:16030401830015
|Transaction Date:05/02/2016
PRN:B5687056
Land Registry
PRIVATE RESIDENTIAL

KikiZeng曾瑤
SENIOR ACCOUNT MANAGER(S-517806)
Sold

1/3
PRICE
$3.8 M
Saleable Area
326sq.ft.
Buy $11,651 /sq.ft.
Gross Area
419sq.ft.
Buy $9,069 /sq.ft.
Building Age
34 Years
Transaction Date: 05/02/2016
Estate Overview
Date of Occupation Permit
1991-07
No. of Phases
-
No. of Blocks
3 Block(s)
Total Units
600
Walking toSheung ShuiStation
4 Min(s)
Address/ Area
33 Lung Sum Avenue
Other Facilities
Swimming Pool, Children Playground/Play Room, Squash Court, Badminton Court, Landscape Garden