Sold
Luk Yeung Sun Chuen Block CFLOOR 22FLAT 6
Registration Number:22081701580039
|Transaction Date:05/08/2022
PRN:B9696663
Land Registry
PRIVATE RESIDENTIAL

SugarYip葉小娜
SENIOR ACCOUNT DIRECTOR(S-279888)
Sold

2/10
PRICE
$6.8 M
Saleable Area
445sq.ft.
Buy $15,296 /sq.ft.
Gross Area
511sq.ft.
Buy $13,307 /sq.ft.
Building Age
42 Years
Transaction Date: 05/08/2022
Estate Overview
Date of Occupation Permit
1982-12-1984-05
No. of Phases
-
No. of Blocks
17 Block(s)
Total Units
4,000
Walking toTsuen WanStation
3 Min(s)
Address/ Area
22-66 Wai Tsuen Road
School Net
Property Management Company
香港鐵路有限公司 - 物業管理部
Category
Shopping Mall、MTR、Car Park
Developer
HONG KONG LAND/MTR/KIU KWAN EST/JARDINE MATHESON
Other Facilities
Playground/Playroom, Tennis Court, Basketball Court