Sold
Laichikok Bay Garden Block CFLOOR 15FLAT C3
Registration Number:11021402700015
|Transaction Date:31/01/2011
PRN:C0963492
Land Registry
PRIVATE RESIDENTIAL

DanielKwok郭健聰
SENIOR ACCOUNT MANAGER(S-666014)
Sold

1/1
PRICE
$3.08 M
Saleable Area
552sq.ft.
Buy $5,578 /sq.ft.
Gross Area
635sq.ft.
Buy $4,850 /sq.ft.
Building Age
48 Years
Transaction Date: 31/01/2011
Estate Overview
Date of Occupation Permit
1977-08
No. of Phases
-
No. of Blocks
4 Block(s)
Total Units
600
Walking toMei FooStation
5 Min(s)
Address/ Area
272 Lai King Hill Road