Sold
Laichikok Bay Garden Block CFLOOR 2FLAT C4
Registration Number:01509201
|Transaction Date:23/01/2003
PRN:A8483502
Land Registry
PRIVATE RESIDENTIAL

MaggieHo何玉娣
SENIOR ACCOUNT DIRECTOR(S-667368)
Sold

1/1
PRICE
$1.07 M
Saleable Area
552sq.ft.
Buy $1,938 /sq.ft.
Gross Area
635sq.ft.
Buy $1,685 /sq.ft.
Building Age
48 Years
Transaction Date: 23/01/2003
Estate Overview
Date of Occupation Permit
1977-08
No. of Phases
-
No. of Blocks
4 Block(s)
Total Units
600
Walking toMei FooStation
5 Min(s)
Address/ Area
272 Lai King Hill Road