Sold
I-feng Mansions Block CFLOOR 5FLAT 4
Registration Number:16091401710081
|Transaction Date:15/08/2016
PRN:B4203183
Land Registry
PRIVATE RESIDENTIAL

AlfredTsang曾潤南
SENIOR ACCOUNT DIRECTOR(S-376904)
Sold

1/1
PRICE
$3.08 M
Saleable Area
501sq.ft.
Buy $6,154 /sq.ft.
Gross Area
578sq.ft.
Buy $5,329 /sq.ft.
Building Age
54 Years
Transaction Date: 15/08/2016
Estate Overview
Date of Occupation Permit
1967-06-1972-05
No. of Phases
-
No. of Blocks
4 Block(s)
Total Units
823
Walking toTo Kwa WanStation
2 Min(s)
Address/ Area
237-239a To Kwa Wan Road