Sold
I-feng Mansions Block CFLOOR 3FLAT 3
Registration Number:10062802260034
|Transaction Date:15/06/2010
Land Registry
PRIVATE RESIDENTIAL

BenTang湯遠輝
SENIOR ACCOUNT DIRECTOR(S-455609)
Sold

1/1
PRICE
$1.57 M
Saleable Area
501sq.ft.
Buy $3,137 /sq.ft.
Gross Area
578sq.ft.
Buy $2,716 /sq.ft.
Building Age
54 Years
Transaction Date: 15/06/2010
Estate Overview
Date of Occupation Permit
1967-06-1972-05
No. of Phases
-
No. of Blocks
4 Block(s)
Total Units
823
Walking toTo Kwa WanStation
2 Min(s)
Address/ Area
237-239a To Kwa Wan Road