Sold
I-feng Mansions Block CFLOOR 14FLAT 15
Registration Number:09061202130097
|Transaction Date:18/05/2009
PRN:A6606335
Land Registry
PRIVATE RESIDENTIAL

JoeyHu胡琴鳳
PRINCIPAL ACCOUNT DIRECTOR(S-290367)
Sold

1/1
PRICE
$755 K
Saleable Area
252sq.ft.
Buy $2,997 /sq.ft.
Building Age
54 Years
Transaction Date: 18/05/2009
Estate Overview
Date of Occupation Permit
1967-06-1972-05
No. of Phases
-
No. of Blocks
4 Block(s)
Total Units
823
Walking toTo Kwa WanStation
2 Min(s)
Address/ Area
237-239a To Kwa Wan Road