Sold
I-feng Mansions Block CFLOOR 3FLAT 11
Registration Number:08081300790011
|Transaction Date:07/08/2008
PRN:B8569924
Land Registry
PRIVATE RESIDENTIAL

AlfredTsang曾潤南
SENIOR ACCOUNT DIRECTOR(S-376904)
Sold

1/1
PRICE
$1.2 M
Saleable Area
624sq.ft.
Buy $1,922 /sq.ft.
Gross Area
723sq.ft.
Buy $1,660 /sq.ft.
Building Age
54 Years
Transaction Date: 07/08/2008
Estate Overview
Date of Occupation Permit
1967-06-1972-05
No. of Phases
-
No. of Blocks
4 Block(s)
Total Units
823
Walking toTo Kwa WanStation
2 Min(s)
Address/ Area
237-239a To Kwa Wan Road