Sold
Hilton Plaza Block CFLOOR 14FLAT 5
Registration Number:16082300970021
|Transaction Date:10/08/2016
PRN:B5955536
Land Registry
PRIVATE RESIDENTIAL

IvanCheung張明輝
SENIOR ACCOUNT DIRECTOR(E-358047)
Sold

1/1
PRICE
$3.55 M
Saleable Area
274sq.ft.
Buy $12,933 /sq.ft.
Gross Area
437sq.ft.
Buy $8,124 /sq.ft.
Building Age
40 Years
Transaction Date: 10/08/2016
Estate Overview
Date of Occupation Permit
1985-09
No. of Phases
-
No. of Blocks
4 Block(s)
Total Units
928
Walking toSha TinStation
4 Min(s)
Address/ Area
3-9 Sha Tin Centre Street
Other Facilities
Children Playground/Play Room, Badminton Court, Terrence Garden