Sold
Healthy Gardens Block CFLOOR 6FLAT 8
Registration Number:22030900660100
|Transaction Date:14/02/2022
Land Registry
PRIVATE RESIDENTIAL

LilyWong黃家倩
SENIOR ACCOUNT DIRECTOR(S-511560)
Sold

2/13
PRICE
$7.15 M
Saleable Area
446sq.ft.
Buy $16,038 /sq.ft.
Gross Area
507sq.ft.
Buy $14,097 /sq.ft.
Building Age
46 Years
Transaction Date: 14/02/2022
Estate Overview
Date of Occupation Permit
1979-12
No. of Phases
-
No. of Blocks
6 Block(s)
Total Units
1,104
Walking toNorth PointStation
4 Min(s)
Address/ Area
560 King's Road