Sold
Healthy Gardens Block CFLOOR 15FLAT 7
Registration Number:25040801660036
|Transaction Date:18/03/2025
PRN:C1117942
Land Registry
PRIVATE RESIDENTIAL

CelineWu吳琼
SENIOR ACCOUNT DIRECTOR(S-645059)
Sold

1/6
PRICE
$4.9 M
Saleable Area
456sq.ft.
Buy $10,736 /sq.ft.
Gross Area
514sq.ft.
Buy $9,533 /sq.ft.
Building Age
46 Years
Transaction Date: 18/03/2025
Estate Overview
Date of Occupation Permit
1979-12
No. of Phases
-
No. of Blocks
6 Block(s)
Total Units
1,104
Walking toNorth PointStation
4 Min(s)
Address/ Area
560 King's Road