Sold

Greenwood Garden Block CFLOOR 8FLAT 4

Registration Number:22071200250063
|
杜文歷 D'aquino Dominic Horace
elite
D'aquino杜文歷
SENIOR ACCOUNT DIRECTOR(S-608107)
PRICE
$3.73 M
call_me
Saleable Area
215sq.ft.
Buy $17,326 /sq.ft.
Gross Area
330sq.ft.
Buy $11,303 /sq.ft.
Building Age
41 Years
Transaction Date: 06/07/2022
Greenwood GardenEstate Info

Estate Overview

Greenwood Garden is located on 7-11 Sha Kok Street, Greenwood Garden divides into 3 blocks, 636 units in total. The school network belongs to 91 (Primary School) and Sha Tin District (Secondary School). Greenwood Garden is near to MTR Sha Tin Wai Station only 7 minutes walking distance in need.
Date of Occupation Permit
1984-05
No. of Phases
-
No. of Blocks
3 Block(s)
Total Units
636
Walking toSha Tin WaiStation
7 Min(s)
Address/ Area
7-11 Sha Kok Street
Property Management Company
聯邦警衛
Other Facilities
Swimming Pool, Children Playground/Play Room, Terrence Garden