Sold
Greenville Gardens Block CFLOOR 4FLAT 3
Registration Number:14080500660018
|Transaction Date:21/07/2014
PRN:C0472133
Land Registry
PRIVATE RESIDENTIAL

PhilipPoon潘家豪
SENIOR ACCOUNT DIRECTOR(E-231550)
PRICE
$18 M
Saleable Area
1,202sq.ft.
Buy $14,971 /sq.ft.
Gross Area
1,344sq.ft.
Buy $13,393 /sq.ft.
Building Age
45 Years
Transaction Date: 21/07/2014
Estate Overview
Date of Occupation Permit
1974-08-1980-12
No. of Phases
-
No. of Blocks
4 Block(s)
Total Units
316
Walking toWan ChaiStation
15 Min(s)
Address/ Area
14-17 Shiu Fai Terrace