Sold
Greenville Gardens Block CFLOOR 11FLAT 2
Registration Number:06070701520129
|Transaction Date:12/06/2006
PRN:A2247330
Land Registry
PRIVATE RESIDENTIAL

CherryLi李莉筠
PRINCIPAL ACCOUNT DIRECTOR(S-648863)
Sold

1/1
PRICE
$10.4 M
Saleable Area
1,315sq.ft.
Buy $7,907 /sq.ft.
Gross Area
1,462sq.ft.
Buy $7,114 /sq.ft.
Building Age
45 Years
Transaction Date: 12/06/2006
Estate Overview
Date of Occupation Permit
1974-08-1980-12
No. of Phases
-
No. of Blocks
4 Block(s)
Total Units
316
Walking toWan ChaiStation
15 Min(s)
Address/ Area
14-17 Shiu Fai Terrace