Sold
Greenview Garden Block CFLOOR 14FLAT 1
Registration Number:16071901390010
|Transaction Date:24/06/2016
PRN:A8728994
Land Registry
PRIVATE RESIDENTIAL

KevinChoi蔡劍豪
PRINCIPAL ACCOUNT DIRECTOR(S-458763)
Sold

1/4
PRICE
$6.33 M
Saleable Area
689sq.ft.
Buy $9,189 /sq.ft.
Gross Area
852sq.ft.
Buy $7,430 /sq.ft.
Building Age
38 Years
Transaction Date: 24/06/2016
Estate Overview
Date of Occupation Permit
1987-06
No. of Phases
-
No. of Blocks
3 Block(s)
Total Units
450
Walking toChe Kung TempleStation
11 Min(s)
Address/ Area
1-3 Chui Tin Street
Other Facilities
Children Playground/Play Room, Landscape Garden