Sold
Greenview Garden Block CFLOOR 10FLAT 3
Registration Number:17031601920060
|Transaction Date:08/03/2017
PRN:B9833282
Land Registry
PRIVATE RESIDENTIAL

WilsonLee李英偉
SENIOR ACCOUNT DIRECTOR(E-056062)
Sold

1/4
PRICE
$6.15 M
Saleable Area
524sq.ft.
Buy $11,732 /sq.ft.
Gross Area
666sq.ft.
Buy $9,234 /sq.ft.
Building Age
38 Years
Transaction Date: 08/03/2017
Estate Overview
Date of Occupation Permit
1987-06
No. of Phases
-
No. of Blocks
3 Block(s)
Total Units
450
Walking toChe Kung TempleStation
11 Min(s)
Address/ Area
1-3 Chui Tin Street
Other Facilities
Children Playground/Play Room, Landscape Garden