Sold
Greenview Garden Block CFLOOR 15FLAT 5
Registration Number:09072702470730
|Transaction Date:03/07/2009
PRN:A8729626
Land Registry
PRIVATE RESIDENTIAL

Lee李伊鐳
PRINCIPAL ACCOUNT DIRECTOR(S-577781)
Sold

1/4
PRICE
$2.59 M
Saleable Area
545sq.ft.
Buy $4,755 /sq.ft.
Gross Area
686sq.ft.
Buy $3,776 /sq.ft.
Building Age
38 Years
Transaction Date: 03/07/2009
Estate Overview
Date of Occupation Permit
1987-06
No. of Phases
-
No. of Blocks
3 Block(s)
Total Units
450
Walking toChe Kung TempleStation
11 Min(s)
Address/ Area
1-3 Chui Tin Street
Other Facilities
Children Playground/Play Room, Landscape Garden