Sold
Greenery Plaza Block CFLOOR 17FLAT 4
Registration Number:19022701470036
|Transaction Date:01/02/2019
PRN:B1509032
Land Registry
PRIVATE RESIDENTIAL

MayChan陳靜眉
PRINCIPAL ACCOUNT DIRECTOR(S-597417)
Sold

1/3
PRICE
$4.3 M
Saleable Area
302sq.ft.
Buy $14,216 /sq.ft.
Gross Area
385sq.ft.
Buy $11,169 /sq.ft.
Building Age
39 Years
Transaction Date: 01/02/2019
Estate Overview
Date of Occupation Permit
1986-12
No. of Phases
-
No. of Blocks
3 Block(s)
Total Units
496
Walking toTai WoStation
11 Min(s)
Address/ Area
3 Chui Yi Street