Sold
Grandview Garden Block CFLOOR 12FLAT D
Registration Number:17060101800010
|Transaction Date:15/05/2017
PRN:B9463191
Land Registry
PRIVATE RESIDENTIAL

MichaelChin程紹懷
ACCOUNT DIRECTOR(E-180125)
Sold

1/1
PRICE
$4.83 M
Saleable Area
354sq.ft.
Buy $13,639 /sq.ft.
Gross Area
468sq.ft.
Buy $10,321 /sq.ft.
Building Age
33 Years
Transaction Date: 15/05/2017
Estate Overview
Date of Occupation Permit
1993-03-1994-04
No. of Phases
-
No. of Blocks
4 Block(s)
Total Units
512
Walking toTo Kwa WanStation
4 Min(s)
Address/ Area
71 Pau Chung Street
Other Facilities
Swimming Pool, Children Playground/Play Room, Gymnasium, Landscape Garden