Sold
Grandview Garden Block CFLOOR 7FLAT E
Registration Number:15010600850043
|Transaction Date:18/12/2014
Land Registry
PRIVATE RESIDENTIAL

MayLam林美貞
ACCOUNT DIRECTOR(S-231413)
Sold

1/1
PRICE
$5.25 M
Saleable Area
448sq.ft.
Buy $11,724 /sq.ft.
Gross Area
602sq.ft.
Buy $8,721 /sq.ft.
Building Age
33 Years
Transaction Date: 18/12/2014
Estate Overview
Date of Occupation Permit
1993-03-1994-04
No. of Phases
-
No. of Blocks
4 Block(s)
Total Units
512
Walking toTo Kwa WanStation
4 Min(s)
Address/ Area
71 Pau Chung Street
Other Facilities
Swimming Pool, Children Playground/Play Room, Gymnasium, Landscape Garden