Sold
Grandview Garden Block CFLOOR 7FLAT F
Registration Number:05030501140063
|Transaction Date:07/02/2005
PRN:B4098017
Land Registry
PRIVATE RESIDENTIAL

MayLam林美貞
ACCOUNT DIRECTOR(S-231413)
Sold

1/1
PRICE
$1.65 M
Gross Area
582sq.ft.
Buy $2,835 /sq.ft.
Building Age
33 Years
Transaction Date: 07/02/2005
Estate Overview
Date of Occupation Permit
1993-03-1994-04
No. of Phases
-
No. of Blocks
4 Block(s)
Total Units
512
Walking toTo Kwa WanStation
4 Min(s)
Address/ Area
71 Pau Chung Street
Other Facilities
Swimming Pool, Children Playground/Play Room, Gymnasium, Landscape Garden