Sold
Flora Garden Block CFLOOR 11FLAT 1
Registration Number:09079670
|Transaction Date:28/11/2003
PRN:A0408334
Land Registry
PRIVATE RESIDENTIAL

CelineWu吳琼
SENIOR ACCOUNT DIRECTOR(S-645059)
Sold

1/3
PRICE
$3.32 M
Saleable Area
837sq.ft.
Buy $3,964 /sq.ft.
Gross Area
964sq.ft.
Buy $3,444 /sq.ft.
Building Age
46 Years
Transaction Date: 28/11/2003
Estate Overview
Date of Occupation Permit
1979-10
No. of Phases
-
No. of Blocks
3 Block(s)
Total Units
240
Walking toFortress HillStation
14 Min(s)
Address/ Area
50 Cloud View Road