Sold
Faber Garden Block CFLOOR 6FLAT C1
Registration Number:21052000380046
|Transaction Date:10/05/2021
PRN:B9418603
Land Registry
PRIVATE RESIDENTIAL

BennyTong湯荣幸
PRINCIPAL ACCOUNT DIRECTOR(S-179932)
Sold

1/6
PRICE
$8.55 M
Saleable Area
445sq.ft.
Buy $19,233 /sq.ft.
Gross Area
530sq.ft.
Buy $16,132 /sq.ft.
Building Age
49 Years
Transaction Date: 10/05/2021
Estate Overview
Date of Occupation Permit
1977-03
No. of Phases
-
No. of Blocks
4 Block(s)
Total Units
84
Walking toLok FuStation
15 Min(s)
Address/ Area
6 Marconi Road