Sold
Evergreen Villa Block CFLOOR 9FLAT 1
Registration Number:08625905
|Transaction Date:08/02/2002
PRN:A2494444
Land Registry
PRIVATE RESIDENTIAL

JasonYeung楊卓文
SENIOR ACCOUNT DIRECTOR(S-573921)
Sold

1/2
PRICE
$12.5 M
Saleable Area
2,323sq.ft.
Buy $5,381 /sq.ft.
Gross Area
2,560sq.ft.
Buy $4,883 /sq.ft.
Building Age
54 Years
Transaction Date: 08/02/2002
Estate Overview
Date of Occupation Permit
1970-11-1972-08
No. of Phases
-
No. of Blocks
6 Block(s)
Total Units
218
Walking To MTR Station
-
Address/ Area
43 Stubbs Road