Sold
Elizabeth House Block CFLOOR 26FLAT 8
Registration Number:09070200340027
|Transaction Date:22/06/2009
PRN:B6155159
Land Registry
PRIVATE RESIDENTIAL

CherryLi李莉筠
PRINCIPAL ACCOUNT DIRECTOR(S-648863)
PRICE
$6 M
Saleable Area
614sq.ft.
Buy $9,779 /sq.ft.
Gross Area
705sq.ft.
Buy $8,511 /sq.ft.
Building Age
47 Years
Transaction Date: 22/06/2009
Estate Overview
Date of Occupation Permit
1978-11
No. of Phases
-
No. of Blocks
3 Block(s)
Total Units
480
Walking toCauseway BayStation
2 Min(s)
Address/ Area
250-254 Gloucester Road