Sold
Elizabeth House Block CFLOOR 21FLAT 5
Registration Number:15050802560336
|Transaction Date:27/04/2015
PRN:A0786979
Land Registry
PRIVATE RESIDENTIAL

CherryLi李莉筠
PRINCIPAL ACCOUNT DIRECTOR(S-648863)
PRICE
$7.05 M
Saleable Area
536sq.ft.
Buy $13,152 /sq.ft.
Gross Area
623sq.ft.
Buy $11,316 /sq.ft.
Building Age
47 Years
Transaction Date: 27/04/2015
Estate Overview
Date of Occupation Permit
1978-11
No. of Phases
-
No. of Blocks
3 Block(s)
Total Units
480
Walking toCauseway BayStation
2 Min(s)
Address/ Area
250-254 Gloucester Road