Sold
Elite Villa Block CFLOOR 1FLAT C4
Registration Number:07765011
|Transaction Date:03/05/1999
PRN:A6555959
Land Registry
PRIVATE RESIDENTIAL

RachelChow周凱恩
PRINCIPAL ACCOUNT DIRECTOR(S-498905)
PRICE
$2.58 M
Saleable Area
415sq.ft.
Buy $6,210 /sq.ft.
Gross Area
510sq.ft.
Buy $5,059 /sq.ft.
Building Age
46 Years
Transaction Date: 03/05/1999
Estate Overview
Date of Occupation Permit
1979-06
No. of Phases
-
No. of Blocks
4 Block(s)
Total Units
47
Walking toKowloon TongStation
9 Min(s)
Address/ Area
15-17 Tat Chee Avenue