Sold
Bo Fung Gardens Block CFLOOR 13FLAT 3
Registration Number:06814340
|Transaction Date:22/10/1996
PRN:B6226041
Land Registry
PRIVATE RESIDENTIAL

AlisonHui許祖蕙
SENIOR ACCOUNT MANAGER(S-122182)
Sold

1/4
PRICE
$2.93 M
Saleable Area
626sq.ft.
Buy $4,677 /sq.ft.
Gross Area
800sq.ft.
Buy $3,663 /sq.ft.
Building Age
53 Years
Transaction Date: 22/10/1996
Estate Overview
Date of Occupation Permit
1972-08
No. of Phases
-
No. of Blocks
3 Block(s)
Total Units
288
Walking toTai KooStation
3 Min(s)
Address/ Area
1090-1094 King's Road