Sold
Allway Garden Block CFLOOR 9FLAT 8
Registration Number:12112000570014
|Transaction Date:02/11/2012
Land Registry
PRIVATE RESIDENTIAL

ElaineHsiao蕭映純
ACCOUNT DIRECTOR(S-084985)
PRICE
$3.3 M
Saleable Area
555sq.ft.
Buy $5,941 /sq.ft.
Gross Area
622sq.ft.
Buy $5,305 /sq.ft.
Building Age
48 Years
Transaction Date: 02/11/2012
Estate Overview
Date of Occupation Permit
1978-01-1981-06
No. of Phases
-
No. of Blocks
16 Block(s)
Total Units
3,422
Walking To MTR Station
-
Address/ Area
187-195 Tsuen King Circuit
Other Facilities
Swimming Pool, Children Playground/Play Room