Sold
Allway Garden Block CFLOOR 6FLAT 1
Registration Number:11021101420103
|Transaction Date:26/01/2011
PRN:B9765658
Land Registry
PRIVATE RESIDENTIAL

RachelLeung梁雅晴
SENIOR ACCOUNT DIRECTOR(E-465450)
PRICE
$2.22 M
Saleable Area
558sq.ft.
Buy $3,982 /sq.ft.
Gross Area
629sq.ft.
Buy $3,529 /sq.ft.
Building Age
48 Years
Transaction Date: 26/01/2011
Estate Overview
Date of Occupation Permit
1978-01-1981-06
No. of Phases
-
No. of Blocks
16 Block(s)
Total Units
3,422
Walking To MTR Station
-
Address/ Area
187-195 Tsuen King Circuit
Other Facilities
Swimming Pool, Children Playground/Play Room