Sold
Allway Garden Block CFLOOR 16FLAT 7
Registration Number:24102202140191
|Transaction Date:10/10/2024
PRN:B4398600
Land Registry
PRIVATE RESIDENTIAL
PRICE
$3.22 M
Saleable Area
461sq.ft.
Buy $6,989 /sq.ft.
Gross Area
524sq.ft.
Buy $6,145 /sq.ft.
Building Age
48 Years
Transaction Date: 10/10/2024
Estate Overview
Date of Occupation Permit
1978-01-1981-06
No. of Phases
-
No. of Blocks
16 Block(s)
Total Units
3,422
Walking To MTR Station
-
Address/ Area
187-195 Tsuen King Circuit
Other Facilities
Swimming Pool, Children Playground/Play Room