Sold
Allway Garden Block CFLOOR 9FLAT 5
Registration Number:12111500240062
|Transaction Date:07/11/2012
PRN:A8178323
Land Registry
PRIVATE RESIDENTIAL

SukiLam林小燕
SENIOR ACCOUNT DIRECTOR(S-391021)
PRICE
$3.15 M
Saleable Area
550sq.ft.
Buy $5,727 /sq.ft.
Gross Area
616sq.ft.
Buy $5,114 /sq.ft.
Building Age
48 Years
Transaction Date: 07/11/2012
Estate Overview
Date of Occupation Permit
1978-01-1981-06
No. of Phases
-
No. of Blocks
16 Block(s)
Total Units
3,422
Walking To MTR Station
-
Address/ Area
187-195 Tsuen King Circuit
Other Facilities
Swimming Pool, Children Playground/Play Room