Sold
Village Gardens Phase 1 Block B9 (no. 61)FLOOR 3FLAT A
Registration Number:22011301620010
|Transaction Date:03/01/2022
PRN:A4020545
Land Registry
PRIVATE RESIDENTIAL

WinnieZhang章維
PRINCIPAL ACCOUNT DIRECTOR(S-106091)
PRICE
$39.8 M
Saleable Area
1,498sq.ft.
Buy $26,563 /sq.ft.
Gross Area
1,783sq.ft.
Buy $22,322 /sq.ft.
Building Age
40 Years
Transaction Date: 03/01/2022
Estate Overview
Date of Occupation Permit
1986-02-1987-09
No. of Phases
3 Phase(s)
No. of Blocks
53 Block(s)
Total Units
488
Walking toKowloon TongStation
5 Min(s)
Address/ Area
68 Tat Chee Avenue