Sold
Village Gardens Phase 1 Block B8 (no. 49)FLOOR 4FLAT A
Registration Number:07838034
|Transaction Date:28/07/1999
PRN:A4020424
Land Registry
PRIVATE RESIDENTIAL

AndySi史家樑
SENIOR ACCOUNT DIRECTOR(S-369609)
PRICE
$11.1 M
Saleable Area
1,498sq.ft.
Buy $7,408 /sq.ft.
Building Age
40 Years
Transaction Date: 28/07/1999
Estate Overview
Date of Occupation Permit
1986-02-1987-09
No. of Phases
3 Phase(s)
No. of Blocks
53 Block(s)
Total Units
488
Walking toKowloon TongStation
5 Min(s)
Address/ Area
68 Tat Chee Avenue