Sold
Coral Court Block B4 - B6FLOOR 10BLOCK B4
Registration Number:07075176
|Transaction Date:03/05/1997
PRN:A0411940
Land Registry
PRIVATE RESIDENTIAL

JamesChan陳子健
SENIOR ACCOUNT DIRECTOR(S-144246)
Sold

1/4
PRICE
$6.12 M
Saleable Area
877sq.ft.
Buy $6,976 /sq.ft.
Gross Area
1,086sq.ft.
Buy $5,635 /sq.ft.
Building Age
53 Years
Transaction Date: 03/05/1997
Estate Overview
Date of Occupation Permit
1972-03-1973-04
No. of Phases
-
No. of Blocks
6 Block(s)
Total Units
300
Walking toFortress HillStation
10 Min(s)
Address/ Area
116-126 Tin Hau Temple Road