Sold
Coral Court Block B4 - B6FLOOR 11BLOCK B6
Registration Number:14050701260108
|Transaction Date:08/04/2014
PRN:A0412239
Land Registry
PRIVATE RESIDENTIAL

CelineWu吳琼
SENIOR ACCOUNT DIRECTOR(S-645059)
Sold

1/4
PRICE
$11.2 M
Saleable Area
877sq.ft.
Buy $12,767 /sq.ft.
Gross Area
1,086sq.ft.
Buy $10,313 /sq.ft.
Building Age
53 Years
Transaction Date: 08/04/2014
Estate Overview
Date of Occupation Permit
1972-03-1973-04
No. of Phases
-
No. of Blocks
6 Block(s)
Total Units
300
Walking toFortress HillStation
10 Min(s)
Address/ Area
116-126 Tin Hau Temple Road