Sold
Village Gardens Phase 3 Block B17 (no. 40)FLOOR 1FLAT B
Registration Number:07003361
|Transaction Date:12/03/1997
PRN:B9245557
Land Registry
PRIVATE RESIDENTIAL

AndySi史家樑
SENIOR ACCOUNT DIRECTOR(S-369609)
PRICE
$9.3 M
Saleable Area
759sq.ft.
Buy $12,255 /sq.ft.
Gross Area
915sq.ft.
Buy $10,164 /sq.ft.
Building Age
38 Years
Transaction Date: 12/03/1997
Estate Overview
Date of Occupation Permit
1986-02-1987-09
No. of Phases
3 Phase(s)
No. of Blocks
53 Block(s)
Total Units
488
Walking toKowloon TongStation
5 Min(s)
Address/ Area
68 Tat Chee Avenue