Sold
Village Gardens Phase 3 Block B16 (no. 36)FLOOR 1FLAT A
Registration Number:06846959
|Transaction Date:08/11/1996
PRN:B9245507
Land Registry
PRIVATE RESIDENTIAL

AngusNg伍志偉
SENIOR ACCOUNT DIRECTOR(S-069944)
PRICE
$6.23 M
Saleable Area
759sq.ft.
Buy $8,210 /sq.ft.
Gross Area
915sq.ft.
Buy $6,809 /sq.ft.
Building Age
38 Years
Transaction Date: 08/11/1996
Estate Overview
Date of Occupation Permit
1986-02-1987-09
No. of Phases
3 Phase(s)
No. of Blocks
53 Block(s)
Total Units
488
Walking toKowloon TongStation
5 Min(s)
Address/ Area
68 Tat Chee Avenue