Sold
Village Gardens Phase 3 Block B16 (no. 36)FLOOR 8FLAT D
Registration Number:07112202840096
|Transaction Date:07/11/2007
PRN:A4019211
Land Registry
PRIVATE RESIDENTIAL

RachelChow周凱恩
PRINCIPAL ACCOUNT DIRECTOR(S-498905)
PRICE
$6.55 M
Saleable Area
803sq.ft.
Buy $8,157 /sq.ft.
Gross Area
959sq.ft.
Buy $6,830 /sq.ft.
Building Age
38 Years
Transaction Date: 07/11/2007
Estate Overview
Date of Occupation Permit
1986-02-1987-09
No. of Phases
3 Phase(s)
No. of Blocks
53 Block(s)
Total Units
488
Walking toKowloon TongStation
5 Min(s)
Address/ Area
68 Tat Chee Avenue