Sold
Village Gardens Phase 1 Block B11 (no. 65)FLOOR 6FLAT A
Registration Number:06404532
|Transaction Date:23/08/1995
PRN:B5150718
Land Registry
PRIVATE RESIDENTIAL

HermanLi李嘉能
SENIOR ACCOUNT DIRECTOR(E-271520)
PRICE
$10.5 M
Saleable Area
1,581sq.ft.
Buy $6,640 /sq.ft.
Building Age
40 Years
Transaction Date: 23/08/1995
Estate Overview
Date of Occupation Permit
1986-02-1987-09
No. of Phases
3 Phase(s)
No. of Blocks
53 Block(s)
Total Units
488
Walking toKowloon TongStation
5 Min(s)
Address/ Area
68 Tat Chee Avenue