Sold
Village Gardens Phase 1 Block B10 (no. 63)FLOOR GFLAT A
Registration Number:09154125
|Transaction Date:27/01/2004
PRN:B3880929
Land Registry
PRIVATE RESIDENTIAL

JoeyYeung楊志斌
SENIOR ACCOUNT DIRECTOR(E-402172)
PRICE
$6.8 M
Saleable Area
1,201sq.ft.
Buy $5,661 /sq.ft.
Gross Area
1,401sq.ft.
Buy $4,854 /sq.ft.
Building Age
40 Years
Transaction Date: 27/01/2004
Estate Overview
Date of Occupation Permit
1986-02-1987-09
No. of Phases
3 Phase(s)
No. of Blocks
53 Block(s)
Total Units
488
Walking toKowloon TongStation
5 Min(s)
Address/ Area
68 Tat Chee Avenue